Pohár OFS Rychnov n. K. má za sebou už dvě kola

Baník Vamberk B - FC Spartak Rychnov n. K. B.

Baník Vamberk B – FC Spartak Rychnov n. K. B.

Pohár OFS Rychnov n. K. –ve výsledcích

1. kolo

SK Petrovice – Sokol Křivice 2:2 (2:0) na pen. 3:2

Branky: 35. Krejcar Jakub, 40. Maleček Tomáš – 75. König Alfréd, 80. Lochman Jan.

 

FK Deštné v O. h. – Sokol Černíkovice 4:2 (2:1)

Branky: 19. Kulhavý David, 45. Macháček Lukáš, 63. Práza Radim, 92. Kubíček Roman – 5. Vašata Matěj, 83. Mondík Radek.

 

TJ Start Olešnice v Orl. h. – FO Křovice 2:2 (0:1) na pen. 5:6

Branky: 69. Navrátil Luboš, 77. Navrátil Luboš – 39. Přikryl Adam, 90. Šedek Michal.

 

SK Solnice B – AFK Častolovice 1:6 (1:3)

Branky: 5. Prokop Matouš – 3. Brandejs Jan, 36. Brandejs Michal, 40. Brandejs Jan, 57. Brandejs Michal, 60. Duzbaba Petr, 61. Brandejs Jan.

 

FC České Meziříčí B – SK Dobruška B 0:7 (0:4)

Branky: 1. Bohuňovský Benjamin, 3. Bohuňovský Benjamin, 13. Krajňák Dominik, 45. Brožek Matouš, 69. Gazdík Martin, 78. Prostředník Lukáš, 89. Krajňák Dominik.

 

TJ Čermná n. O. – Sokol Voděrady 0:3 (0:2)

Branky: 12. Schejbal Michal, 40. Lukeš Roman, 80. Schejbal Michal.

 

 

2. kolo

 

AFK Častolovice – SK Petrovice 2:1 (2:0)

Branky: 17. Přikryl Tomáš, 33. Brandejs Michal – 89. Baťha Karel.

 

FO Křovice – FK Deštné v O. h. 1:8 (0:4)

Branky: 63. Bohuňovský Martin – 11. Macháček Lukáš, 13. Hofman Miloš, 15. Hofman Miloš, 37. Macháček Lukáš, 68. Joneš Filip, 74. Macháček Lukáš, 79. Macháček Lukáš, 81. Práza Radim.

 

FC Zdelov 1963 – Albrechtice 11:0 (7:0)

Branky: 9. Handa Tomáš, 19. Dvořák Václav, 21. Dvořák Václav, 24. Dostálek Richard, 30. Dostálek Richard, 32. Dostálek Richard, 44. Vašátko Karel, 63. Kubový Martin, 69. Novotný Jan, 73. Vašátko Karel, 89. Bodlák Martin.

 

Sokol Žďár n. O. – FK Kostelec n. O. B 4:2 (2:2)

Branky: 13. Winkler Marek, 25. Václavík Matěj, 66. Winkler Marek, 84. Kyral Roman (pen.) – 18. Trejtnar Daniel, 22. Šeda Vlastimil.

 

Sokol Kostelecká Lhota A – Velešov Doudleby n. O. 1:2 (1:2)

Branky: 20. Svatoš Roman – 22. Kopsa Jan, 44. Brandejs Petr.

 

SK Dobruška B – Sokol Lukavice 2:1 (0:0)

Branky: 60. Brožek Šimon, 68. Gazdík Martin – 77. Kalousek Miroslav.

 

Baník Vamberk B – FC Spartak Rychnov n. K. B 1:8 (1:4)

Branky: 21. Olšavský Marcel – 5. Čech Vladimír, 7. Čech Vladimír (pen.), 27. Hanyk David, 41. Čech Vladimír, 70. Čech Vladimír, 73. Jedlinský Jakub, 76. Čech Vladimír (pen.), 86. Hájek Tomáš (vl.).

 

Sokol Voděrady – Loko Borohrádek 0:2 (0:1)

Branky: 40. Bílek Jan, 48. Brendl David.

Čtenářská diskuze